第38回全国高校選手権大会

2016.3.19 〜20 
東京/日本武道館

[団体戦]
◆男子
優勝・日体大荏原
2位・国士舘
3位・埼玉栄
〃 ・木更津総合
◆女子
優勝・敬愛
2位・大成
3位・東大阪大敬愛
〃 ・藤枝順心

[個人戦]
◆男子
●60kg級
優勝・市川龍之介(千葉・習志野)
2位・古賀 玄暉(愛知・大成)
3位・木村 祐太(北海道・札幌山の手)
 〃・村上 一騎(大分・柳ケ浦)
●66kg級
優勝・西村 優太(大阪・常翔学園)
2位・東  亮輝(広島・崇徳)
3位・原田 健士(東京・日体荏原)
〃 ・星田 和希(熊本・鎮西)
●73kg級
優勝・渡邊 神威(愛知・大成)
2位・朝比奈龍希(滋賀・近江)
3位・後藤 大介(神奈川・慶應)
〃 ・齋藤 拓洋(大分・柳ケ浦)
●81kg級
優勝・藤原崇太郎(東京・日体荏原)
2位・笠原 大雅(奈良・天理)
3位・焼谷 風太(埼玉・埼玉栄)
〃 ・吉原 誉貴(佐賀・鳥栖工業)
●無差別
優勝・蓜島 剛(埼玉・埼玉栄)
2位・山下 魁輝(千葉・木更津総合)
3位・新垣慶一郎(沖縄・沖縄尚学)
〃 ・長岡 李空(広島・崇徳)
◆女子
●48kg級
優勝・梅北 眞衣(兵庫・夙川学院)
2位・黒崎 美紅(島根・平田)
3位・桑原 栞奈(愛知・同朋)
〃 ・伴 由梨奈(埼玉・埼玉栄)
●52kg級
優勝・富沢 佳奈(埼玉・埼玉栄)
2位・武田 亮子(愛知・大成)
3位・瀧川 萌(滋賀・比叡山)
〃 ・島谷 真央(広島・広島皆実)
●57kg級
優勝・舟久保遥香(山梨・富士学苑)
2位・若藤 唯(神奈川・桐蔭学園)
3位・山本奈々瀬(兵庫・武庫川女子大附属)
〃 ・西口 楓雪(滋賀・比叡山)
●63kg級
優勝・三浦裕香理(岡山・創志学園)
2位・田中 志歩(山口・聖光)
3位・山下 園加(京都・京都文教)
〃 ・佐々木ちえ(島根・平田)
●無差別
優勝・児玉ひかる(福岡・敬愛)
2位・和田梨乃子(愛知・大成)
3位・田中 伶奈(岐阜・鶯谷)
〃 ・西村満利江(長崎・長崎明誠)

金鷲旗高校大会

2016.7.22〜24 
マリンメッセ福岡

◆男子
優勝・国士舘(東京)
2位・日体大荏原(東京)
3位・大牟田(福岡)
〃 ・埼玉栄(埼玉)
◆女子
優勝・敬愛(福岡)
2位・大成(愛知)
3位・南筑(福岡)
〃 ・東大阪大敬愛(大阪)

第65回全国高校大会

2016.7.30〜8.3 
島根/県立浜山体育館

[団体戦]
◆男子
優勝・国士舘
2位・日体大荏原
3位・埼玉栄
〃 ・天理
◆女子
優勝・大成
2位・長崎明誠
3位・富士学苑
〃 ・敬愛
[個人戦]
◆男子
●60kg級
優勝・武岡 毅(東京・足立学園)
2位・徳本 千大(和歌山・初芝橋本)
3位・加藤 輝(鹿児島・明桜館)
〃 ・田中 康平(島根・隠岐水産)
●66kg級
優勝・原田 健士(東京・日体大荏原)
2位・伊澤 風我(栃木・文星芸大附)
3位・澤田 大輝(富山・小杉)
〃 ・石郷岡秀征(神奈川・桐蔭学園)
●73kg級
優勝・野上廉太郎(茨城・つくば秀英)
2位・渡邊 神威(愛知・大成)
3位・大吉 賢(東京・日体大荏原)
〃 ・古庄 涼威(神奈川・東海大相模)
●81kg級
優勝・笠原 大雅(奈良・天理)
2位・奥田 將人(京都・京都学園)
3位・藤原崇太郎(東京・日体大荏原)
〃 ・焼谷 風太(埼玉・埼玉栄)
●90kg級
優勝・長井 晃志(東京・日体大荏原)
2位・森部 篤知(愛知・大成)
3位・深山 将剛(大阪・東海大仰星)
〃 ・森近 唯(広島・崇徳)
●100kg級
優勝・飯田健太郎(東京・国士舘)
2位・空 辰之輔(広島・崇徳)
3位・山下 魁輝(千葉・木更津総合)
〃 ・関根 聖隆(神奈川・桐蔭学園)
●100kg超級
優勝・磯村 亮太(東京・国士舘)
2位・蓜島 剛(埼玉・埼玉栄)
3位・星野 太駆(岡山・作陽)
〃 ・長岡 季空(広島・崇徳)

◆女子
●48kg級
優勝・金  知秀(兵庫・夙川学院)
2位・和田 君華(愛知・大成)
3位・芳田 真(滋賀・比叡山)
〃 ・伴 由梨奈(埼玉・埼玉栄)
●52kg級
優勝・瀧川 萌(滋賀・比叡山)
2位・富沢 佳奈(埼玉・埼玉栄)
3位・三浦 百香(神奈川・三浦学苑)
〃 ・島谷 真央(広島・広島皆実)
●57kg級
優勝・舟久保遥香(山梨・富士学苑)
2位・香川 瑞希(広島・広島皆実)
3位・明石ひかる(東京・渋谷教育学園)
〃 ・古野 彩佳(福岡・南筑)
●63kg級
優勝・富  菜月(愛知・桜丘)
2位・岡田 萌(兵庫・夙川学院)
3位・嘉重 春樺(大阪・東大阪大敬愛)
〃 ・三浦裕香理(岡山・創志学園)
●70kg級
優勝・田中 志歩(山口・聖光)
2位・西願寺里保(東京・淑徳)
3位・新名 寧々(兵庫・夙川学院)
〃 ・新森 涼(福岡・敬愛)
●78kg級
優勝・松井 絵名(愛知・大成)
2位・伊藤 七海(静岡・藤枝順心)
3位・吉田 菜美(千葉・八千代)
〃 ・西村満利江(長崎・長崎明誠)
●78kg超級
優勝・児玉ひかる(福岡・敬愛)
2位・粂田 晴乃(愛知・大成)
3位・石塚 早稀(埼玉・埼玉栄)
〃 ・廣谷 姫奈(千葉・八千代)

第47回全国高校定時制通信制大会

2016.8.7 
東京/講道館

[団体戦]
◆男子
優勝・兵庫
2位・神奈川
3位・静岡
〃 ・東京A
◆女子
優勝・東京A
2位・愛知
3位・三重
〃 ・奈良

[個人戦]
◆男子
●65kg級
優勝・石見 拓巳(兵庫・飾磨工)
2位・佐藤 諒佑(福島・昌平)
3位・島村 光城(東京A・江戸川)
〃 ・橋口 高明(神奈川・横浜修悠館)
●75kg級
優勝・杉本 裕亮(兵庫・飾磨工)
2位・粟飯原翔太(埼玉・大宮中央)
3位・森  健(栃木・日々輝学園)
〃 ・江村 優希(山口・精華)
●90kg級
優勝・尾崎 将登(兵庫・飾磨工)
2位・守重 裕斗(静岡・鹿島学園浜松)
3位・川崎 駿(滋賀・綾羽)
〃 ・齋藤 幸太(大阪・長尾谷)
●90kg超級
優勝・廣畑 海瑠(兵庫・飾磨工)
2位・坂本 泰悠(埼玉・大宮中央)
3位・堀上 裕貴(東京B・荒川工)
〃 ・石川 駿輔(岐阜・ウイッツ青山学園)

◆女子
●52kg級
優勝・名村 江梨(兵庫・飾磨工)
2位・井手 優花(愛知・刈谷東)
3位・三井 舞(山梨・甲府工)
〃 ・丸茂 涼(群馬・沼田)
●63kg級
優勝・高橋 春菜(愛知・愛知黎明)
2位・長畑 眞帆(奈良・天理)
3位・溝口 和奏(兵庫・クラーク記念国際姫路)
〃 ・岡本 芳絵(広島・広島国泰寺)
●63kg超級
優勝・松本 七海(東京A・浅草)
2位・迫田 華(愛知・大府)
3位・坂本 遙(福岡・博多青松通信制)
〃 ・塩尻杏日花(岡山・烏城)

第51回全国高等専門学校体育大会

2016.8.27〜28 
石川県立武道館

[団体戦]
優勝・岐阜高専
2位・近畿大高専
3位・仙台高専名取
〃 ・長岡高専
[個人戦]
◆男子
●60kg級
優勝・榎田純之介(都城)
2位・園田 拓実(熊本八代)
3位・今奈良 悠(近畿大)
〃 ・山下 勝也(岐阜)
●73kg級
優勝・川西 渉吾(近畿大)
2位・辻林 功暉(明石)
3位・荒井 大嗣(岐阜)
〃 ・原田 晃輔(徳山)
●90kg級
優勝・加納 諒一(岐阜)
2位・久保 武己(近畿大)
3位・上田 龍二(有明)
〃 ・梶谷 尚希(富山本郷)
●90kg超級
優勝・大坂 磨秋(岐阜)
2位・丹羽 響(近畿大)
3位・竹脇 壮志(富山射水)
〃 ・荻原 康平(仙台名取)
◆女子
●48kg級
優勝・中島 葵(群馬)
2位・園田 瑞穂(熊本八代)
3位・関  桃絵(函館)
〃 ・西田 唯夏(鳥羽商船)
●52kg級
優勝・松田 寧々(有明)
2位・眞角 晏奈(木更津)
3位・逆瀬川佑月(宇部)
〃 ・浦田 夢月(八戸)
●63kg級
優勝・常世田千尋(木更津)
2位・松尾 京(大島商船)
3位・本田和香奈(富山本郷)
〃 ・黒田 怜那(鶴岡)
●63kg超級
優勝・傍嶋 美月(岐阜)
2位・稲葉 椋子(福井)

This article is a sponsored article by
''.